Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 148lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
44
Закінчено
Jeffery Fan
Kodokan Jiu-jitsu Club
Ryan Spurrier Tristar Gym West Coast Won by Submission - 03:03
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 148lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
46
Закінчено
Matfey Egoroff
Carlson Gracie Team
Jonah Kammermayer Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
MEN NO GI / BEGINNER (WHITE) / 180lbs / MASTER 1 (30+)
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Andrew Little
Champions Creed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Schmidt The Ludus Martial Arts Academy
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 148lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
47
Закінчено
Ryan Spurrier
Tristar Gym West Coast
Michael Stefanov Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:33
MENS ABSOLUTE (NO GI) / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK)
(Day 1)
43
Закінчено
Avery Gouin
Affinity Academy
Kauan Barboza Checkmat HQ Won by Submission - 00:46
MEN NO GI / BEGINNER (WHITE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Michele Catani
10th Planet Calgary
Won by points - 05:00
Adi Garibovic Kodokan Jiu-jitsu Club
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 216lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Grayson St-Laurent
101 Academy
Jori Romans Carlson Gracie Team Won by Walkover
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 165lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Kavin Giroux
10th Planet Vancouver
Michael Hay Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:30
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 180lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Adam Wayne
10th Planet Calgary
Dustin Corkery Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 10:00
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 148lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
48
Закінчено
Jonah Kammermayer
Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kalid Yeung Kodokan Jiu-jitsu Club
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 195lbs / MASTER 1 (30+)
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Daniel May
Complete Fitness Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jarrad Ladouceur The Ludus Martial Arts Academy
MENS ABSOLUTE (NO GI) / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK)
(Day 1)
44
Закінчено
Harrison Woods
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:11
Kauan Barboza Checkmat HQ
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 216lbs+ / ADULT
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
JACOB Craig
Little Sweatshop BJJ
Jeff Hecht Carlson Gracie Team Won by Decision - 06:00
MEN NO GI / BEGINNER (WHITE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Aldin Bajric
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:29
Isaac Hokanson Carlson Gracie Team
WOMEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 132lbs / MASTER 2 (+35)
(Day 1)
50
Закінчено
Jody Bencharski
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Samantha Warkman Anderson Goncalves BJJ
MEN NO GI / BEGINNER (WHITE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Dan Gilroy
Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu
Michele Catani 10th Planet Calgary Won by Submission - 04:36
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 180lbs / MASTER 2 (35+)
(Day 1)
4-47
Закінчено
Brent Boucher
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:17
Shawn Cavanagh SBG Canada
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 195lbs / MASTER 2 (35+)
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Patrick Rego
Team Galo Jiu Jitsu
Greg Rego 10th Planet Calgary Won by Submission - 02:51
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 180lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Luke Amico
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:42
Danylo Zelenskyy Rocky Mountain BJJ
MEN GI / PURPLE / 180lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
45
Закінчено
Dustin Corkery
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 07:00
Unknown User Kingdom MMA
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 148lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
49
Закінчено
Michael Stefanov
Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu
Jonah Kammermayer Black Gold Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Lars Kaliel
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:53
Ford Sugai Alliance BJJ Calgary
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 180lbs / MASTER 1 (30+)
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Evan Erickson
Gracie Barra Edmonton
Won by points - 06:00
Greg Chiasson Carlson Gracie Team
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Kenny Bhullar
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 05:49
Avery Gouin Affinity Academy
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Sean Reece
Champions Creed Martial Arts
Justin Normington Kingdom MMA Won by points - 06:00
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 180lbs / MASTER 1 (30+)
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Cody Ries
Kamikaze Punishment
Won by points - 06:00
Colin MacDonald Kingdom MMA
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 216lbs+ / ADULT
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Jeff Hecht
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:05
Chris Falkingham 101 Academy
MEN NO GI / BEGINNER (WHITE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Aldin Bajric
Carlson Gracie Team
Michele Catani 10th Planet Calgary Won by points - 05:00
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Corey Guitard
10th Planet Calgary
Won by Submission - 01:47
Kenny Bhullar Carlson Gracie Team
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 180lbs / MASTER 2 (35+)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Matthew Spisak
No team/ no affiliation
Brent Boucher Rocky Mountain BJJ Won by Walkover
MEN NO GI / ADVANCED (PURPLE/BROWN/BLACK) / 180lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Unknown User
Kingdom MMA
Dustin Corkery Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 05:37
MEN NO GI / INTERMEDIATE (BLUE) / 195lbs / ADULT
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Lars Kaliel
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:29
Justin Normington Kingdom MMA